Equipos participantes

GRUPO A

  • C.D. VILLEGAS

  • C.D. LA CHARCA "A"

  • VALVANERA C.D

GRUPO B

  • C.D. CASCO VIEJO

  • C.D. LA CHARCA "B"

  • VILLARCAYO

GRUPO C

  • HARO SPORT

  • C.D. LA CHARCA "C"

  • E.F.LOGROÑO

GRUPO D

  • C.D. BURGOS PRO.

  • C.D.CASCO VIEJO

  • TOLOSA C.F.

Calendario y resultados          Galería Fotográfica

 


PATROCINA:

COLABORAN:

 

 

:

 

SUPERMERCADOS SIMPLY

 

E-LECLERC

 


                              CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS                                                           VOLVER

SABADO 1 DE JUNIO

"GRUPO A"

10,00 C.D VILLEGAS 0 C.D. LA CHARCA "A 6 C / 1
10,50

C.D VILLEGAS

0 VALVANERA C.D 0 C / 2
11,40 CD.LA CHARCA "A" 2 VALVANERA C.D 0 C / 1
 

 

SABADO 1 DE JUNIO

"GRUPO B"

10,00

E.F TEDEON

4 CD.LA CHARCA  "B" 0 C / 2
10,50 E.F TEDEON 3  VILLARCAYO 0 C / 1
11,40 CD.LA CHARCA  "B" 0  VILLARCAYO 2 C / 2

SABADO 1 DE JUNIO

"GRUPO C"

10,25 HARO SPORT 5 CD.LA CHARCA  C 0 C / 1
11,15 HARO SPORT 1 E.F.LOGROÑO 2 C / 1
12,05 CD.LA CHARCA  "C" 0 E.F.LOGROÑO 1 C / 2

SABADO 1 DE JUNIO

"GRUPO D"

10,25 C.D BURGOS PRO. 1 C.D CASCO VIEJO 2 C / 2
11,15 C.D BURGOS PRO. 0 TOLOSA C.F 0 C / 2
12,05 C.D CASCO VIEJO 4 TOLOSA C.F 0 C / 1

SABADO 1 DE JUNIO

PREVIAS

12,30 PREV.1 VALVANERA C.D. 2 C.D. LA CHARCA "B" 0 C / 1
12,30 PREV.2 VILLARCAYO 1 VILLEGAS C.D. 2 C / 2
12,55 PREV.3 HARO SPORT 3 TOLOSA C.F. 2 C / 1
12,55 PREV.4 BURGOS PROM. 3 C.D. LA CHARCA "C" 0 C / 2

SABADO 1 DE JUNIO

CUARTOS DE FINAL

16,45 Cuartos  1 C.D. CASCO VIEJO 3 VALVANERA C.D. 1 C / 1
16,45 Cuartos  2 E.F. LOGROÑO 1*

GAN.PENALTIS

VILLEGAS C.D. 1 C / 2
16,45 Cuartos  3 E.F. TEDEON 2 HARO SPORT 0 C / 1
16,45 Cuartos  4 C.D. LA CHARCA "A" 3 CD BURGOS PROM. 1 C / 2

SABADO 1 DE JUNIO

SEMIFINALES B

17,30 Sem.B-1 VALVANERA C.D 4 HARO SPORT 3 C/ 1
17,30 Sem.B-2 C.D VILLEGAS 0 BURGOS PROM. 3 C/ 2

SABADO 1 DE JUNIO

SEMIFINALES A

18,00 Sem.A-1 C.D CASCO VIEJO 1 E.F TEDEON 2 C/ 1
18,00 Sem.A-2 E.F LOGROÑO 0 C.D LA CHARCA 2 C/ 2

SABADO 1 DE JUNIO

5º Y 6º PUESTO

18,30 VALVANERA C.D 0 BURGOS PROMESAS 1 C / 1

SABADO 1 DE JUNIO

FINAL Y  3º Y 4º PUESTO

19,00 E.F TEDEON 1 C.D LA CHARCA A 5 C / 1
19,00 C.D CASCO VIEJO 8 E.F LOGROÑO 0 C / 2

 

inicio    |    historia    |    directiva    |   comunicados    |    equipos    |    torneos    |    competición
  APDO. CORREOS Nº 269 , 09200   Miranda de Ebro.   Tel. 947 049 163.  Fax: 947 331 916.  cdlacharca@gmail.com