Equipos participantes

 

 

GRUPO A

  • C D. LA CHARCA A

  • C D. LA CHARCA B

  • VILLARCAYO NELA C.F

  • CD. NUMANCIA

  • HARO SPORT

 

GRUPO B

  • E.D.F LOGROÑO "A"

  • U.D.SAN MIGUEL

  • CD. CASCO VIEJO

  • SD ETXABARRI

  • CD ARRATIA

 

GRUPO C

  • E.D.F LOGROÑO "B"

  • DEPORTIVA C.F

  • UD. ABAROA

  • C.D. BURGOS PROMESAS

  • C.F.TRAPAGARAN

 

Galería FotográficaCalendario y resultados

 
PATROCINA:

COLABORAN:

 

 

 

Ayuntamiento

de

Miranda de Ebro

 


                              CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS                                                           VOLVER

SÁBADO 28 MAYO

"GRUPO A"

10,15 C. D. LA CHARCA "A" 2 HARO SPORT 0 C / 1
11,40

VILLARCAYO NELA C. F  

0 C.D. NUMANCIA 4 C / 1
11,05 C. D. LA CHARCA "B" 0 C. D. LA CHARCA "A"          5 C / 1
11,30 HARO SPORT    2 VILLARCAYO NELA C. F 2 C / 1
11,55 VILLARCAYO NELA C. F   1 C. D. LA CHARCA "A"   2 C / 1
12,20 C. D. LA CHARCA "B" 1 C.D. NUMANCIA  4 C / 1
12,45 C.D.  NUMANCIA   4 HARO SPORT 1 C / 1
13,10 C. D. LA CHARCA "B" 1 VILLARCAYO NELA C. F 2 C / 1
13,35 HARO SPORT    4 C. D. LA CHARCA "B" 0 C / 1
14,00 C. D. LA CHARCA "A"  2 C.D. NUMANCIA  2 C / 1
 

SÁBADO 28 MAYO

"GRUPO B"

10,15

C. D. CASCO VIEJO

1 E.D.F LOGROÑO A 0 C / 2
10,40 CD ARRATIA 7 U.D. SAN MIGUEL 2 C / 2
11,05 S.D. ETXABARRI 0 C. D. CASCO VIEJO 5 C / 2
11,30 E.D.F LOGROÑO  A 3 CD ARRATIA 4 C / 2
11,55 CD ARRATIA 1 C. D. CASCO VIEJO 1 C / 2
12,20 S.D. ETXABARRI 0 U.D. SAN MIGUEL 3 C / 2
12,45 U.D. SAN MIGUEL 0 E.D.F LOGROÑO A 1 C / 2
13,10 S.D. ETXABARRI 0 CD ARRATIA 5 C / 2
13,35 E.D.F LOGROÑO A 1 S.D. ETXABARRI 0 C / 2
14,00 C. D. CASCO VIEJO 2 U.D. SAN MIGUEL 1 C / 2

SÁBADO 28 MAYO

"GRUPO C"

10,15 E.D.F. LOGROÑO B 1 C. D. BURGOS PROMESAS 1 C / 3
10,40 DEPORTIVA C.F 4 C. F. TRAPAGARAN 1 C / 3
11,05   U.D. ABAROA 1 E.D.F. LOGROÑO B 1 C / 3
11,30 C. D. BURGOS PROMESAS 0 DEPORTIVA C.F 2 C / 3
11,55 DEPORTIVA C.F 1 E.D.F. LOGROÑO B 0 C / 3
12,20  U.D. ABAROA 2 C. F. TRAPAGARAN 2 C / 3
12,45 C. F. TRAPAGARAN 3 C. D. BURGOS PROMESAS 0 C / 3
13,10  U.D. ABAROA 2 DEPORTIVA C.F 1 C / 3
13,35 C. D. BURGOS PROMESAS 0 U.D. ABAROA 5 C / 3
14,00 E.D.F. LOGROÑO B 1 C. F. TRAPAGARAN 0 C / 3

SÁBADO 28 MAYO

SEMIFINALES “TRES EN UNO”

16,15 C.D. NUMANCIA 0 C. D. CASCO VIEJO 0 C / 1
16,45 C. D. CASCO VIEJO 2 U.D. ABAROA 0 C / 1
17,15 U.D. ABAROA 1 C.D. NUMANCIA 5 C / 1

SÁBADO 28 MAYO

SEMIFINALES

16,15 CD ARRATIA 1 C. D. LA CHARCA "A"  2 C / 2
16,45 CD ARRATIA 2 DEPORTIVA C.F 1 C / 2
17,15 DEPORTIVA C.F 0 C. D. LA CHARCA "A"  2 C / 2

SÁBADO 28 MAYO

TERCER – CUARTO PUESTO Y FINAL

18,00 C. D. CASCO VIEJO 2 CD ARRATIA 1 C / 2
19,00 C.D. NUMANCIA 6 C. D. LA CHARCA "A"  2 C / 1
Galería Fotográfica

          

   

 

inicio    |    historia    |    directiva    |   comunicados    |    equipos    |    torneos    |    competición
  APDO. CORREOS Nº 269 , 09200   Miranda de Ebro.   Tel. 947 049 163.  Fax: 947 331 916.  cdlacharca@gmail.com